Winners In Person Festival 2023


TROPHYWINNER IN PERSON 2023
AITKIN SHAKESPEARE TROPHYLucy Manchester
ALICE STIRRUP CUPSerafina Campolucci-Bordi
ALISON BARLOW TROPHYEleanor Pascoe
ANNIE ST JOHN MEMORIAL TROPHYKody Ketterick
BEATRICE CHIPPENDALE MEMORIAL TROPHYRaul Platica Maj
BUTLER ORATORIO CUPPaul Chambers
Chairmans TrophyEmilia Guy
COBHAM CUPPaula Carruthers
DAVID RUDOFSKY SHIELDLaura Kesiak
DOROTHY M BROCKLEBANK MEMORIAL TROPHYLeo Manchester
DOROTHY TRANTER MEMORIAL TROPHYMatilda Gleeson
E & M CLARKE TROPHYOlivia Atkinson
EATOUGH TROPHY 1Lucy Brookfield
EATOUGH TROPHY 2Amelia Moran
EDGEWARE CUPLeo Manchester
EDITH & ERNEST POLLARD MEMORIAL TROPHYMartha Last
ELIZABETH & HENRY KNOWLES TROPHYPaula Carruthers
ELIZABETH RICHARDSON TROPHYSienna Shawcroft
ELLA WARWICK-CAWSON  MEMORIAL CupFreddie Thomason
ELLEN MAPP CUPMartha Last
ELLESMERE TROPHYDavid Cullis
EMERALD CupGlenis Holliday
FLEETWOOD CHAMBER OF TRADE CUPBow Whitehead
FRANK COLEMAN TROPHYLibby Manchester
FRED PARKES ROSE BOWLLucy Brookfield
GEORGE ALLEN MEMORIAL CUPJade Bentham
GEORGE LANG CUPSkylar Davies
GINA PENKEYMAN CUPMartha Last
HAROLD BAKER CUPLucy Brookfield
HARRY FIELDING MEMORIAL TROPHYThomas Halstead
J W ROBINSON CUPFleur Wigmore
JAMES & AGNES HAWORTH MEMORIAL TRPHYEmilia Guy
JEAN GARDNER TROPHYCapricorn Singers
JOAN DENNY TROPHYSerafina Campolucci-Bordi
JOHN EDGAR MILLS TROPHYKody Ketterick
JOYCE MCKAY TROPHYLibby Manchester
KATHANDRA CUP 1Emilia Guy
KATHANDRA CUP 2Skylar Davies
KILLORAN TROPHYLaurette Evans
L ILIAN A TOMLINSON CUPArathana Christopher
LOVELADY SHIELDLaura Kesiak
MARGOT HUTCHINSON CUPDavid Cullis
MICHAEL O’ CALLAGHAN  TROPHYSienna Shawcroft
MICHAEL O’CALLAGHAN VERSE TROPHYEmilia Guy
NOVICE VERSE SHIELDLily-Grace Faulkner
OLIVE & GORDON EARL TROPHYLibby Manchester
ONWARD THEATRE TROPHYEmilia Guy
OWN COMPOSITION PLAQUEPoppy Mellis
PERCY & EDNA BEDFORD TROPHYLucy Manchester
PETER EVANS MEMORIAL CUPRhys Pownall
PLATE 3Serafina Campolucci-Bordi
PROSE SHIELD 104Finley Cregeen
PROSE SHIELD  107Olivia Atkinson
R E HARISON MEMORIAL TROPHYLaura Kesiak
RACHAEL GARDNER TROPHYSerafina Campolucci-Bordi
RAYMOND HEGGIE CUPLola Simon
RICHARD MEAD TROPHYLaura Kesiak
RIMMER CUPIris last
ROSE OPENSHAW MEMORIAL CUPLeo Manchester
SIGHT READING PLAQUEPoppy Mellis
SAVOY TROPHYPoppy Mellis
SOROPTIMISTS INTERNATIONAL OF FLEETWOOD CUPOlivia Atkinson
Square PlaqueSerafina Campolucci-Bordi
STAR PLATE 2Fleur Wigmore
TOM & AMY BOND CUP(1)Paula Carruthers
TOM & AMY BOND CUP(2)Glenis Holliday
VICTOR   JONES MEMORIAL TROPHYLibby Manchester
W LLOYD TROPHYFleur Wigmore
WALSH CUPLibby Manchester
WHITHAM CUPOlivia Coupe
WHITTAKER TROPHYLucy Brookfield